Apartamento Na Cop30
The 70 m^2 Apartamento Na Cop30 Belem is situated just a 6-minute walk from Castanheira Shopping Center and 10 km from Val De Caes airport. Guests can relax in a private garden at the 1-bedroom apartment.
This spacious apartment lies a few steps from Hangar Convention Centre of Amazon and 4.5 km from Bosque Rodrigues Alves Botanical Garden. The property is about 10 minutes by car from Utinga State Park.
Apartamento Na Cop30 has a balcony and a fully equipped kitchen, and comforts such as an air conditioner.
A full kitchen is ideal for preparing home-cooked meals. This accommodation is 400 metres from the restaurant As Mulatas. Estacao BRT - Marambaia bus station can be found not far from the apartment.
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
In the room
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to this spacious Apartamento Na Cop30?
Guests of this spacious Apartamento Na Cop30 can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Utinga State Park, placed 3.3 km away. Other sights are Seringal Park Museum (2.3 km) as well as Bosque Rodrigues Alves Botanical Garden (4.5 km). - ❓
Where can we park our vehicle in Apartamento Na Cop30?
Apartamento Na Cop30 has free private parking. - ❓
What time is check-in and check-out at Apartamento Na Cop30?
Guests of Apartamento Na Cop30 can check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
Does this accommodation come with a kitchen?
Yes, this accommodation provides a full kitchen. - ❓
What is the size of the apartment exactly?
The apartment consists of 70 square meters.